1. ADAMCZYK MAREK
  2. ARENDT JERZY
  3. BADURA  JAN
  4. BARAN  SYLWIA
  5. BANIA  BARTŁOMIEJ
  6. BAŃKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  7. BILIŃSKI PIOTR
  8. BIELAS  LUCJAN
  9. BIERNAT  PIOTR
  10. BLECHA MARIUSZ
  11. BOCIANOWSKI Jan
  12. BORYCZKO  GRZEGORZ
  13. BOROWIECKA EWELINA
  14. BUGAJSKI  MIROSŁAW
  15. BALON TADEUSZ
  16. BŁOŃSKI DARIUSZ
  17. BRODOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW
  18. BRYL  ZBIGNIEW
  19. BRYŚ PAWEŁ
  20. BRZOZOWSKI LECH
  21. CABAN  MATEUSZ
  22. CIEPIELAK KATARZYNA
  23. CIOŁEK ZBIGNIEW
  24. CHABROS MIROSŁAW
  25. CHACHAJ ARTUR
  26. CHRUŚCICKI MARCIN
  27. CHWALIBÓG  MIROSŁAW
  28. CHWAŚCIŃSKI WIESŁAW
  29. CHYLASZEK JAN
  30. CHYTKOWSKI  ANDRZEJ
  31. CZABAN  ANATOL
  32. CZADEL RAFAŁ
  33. CZAPLA TADEUSZ
  34. CZARNECKA  BARBARA
  35. CZARNOTA  PIOTR
  36. CZARNOTA  ZBIGNIEW
  37. CYMERYS DARIUSZ  - prezes
  38. DAJEK  ANDRZEJ
  39. DARĄŻ  DARIUSZ
  40. DOBROWOLSKI ARKADIUSZ
  41. DOBRZYŃSKI  RAFAŁ
  42. DROGOŃ ANDRZEJ
  43. DROŻDŻOWSKI  JAROSŁAW
  44. DUBIEL JÓZEF
  45. DUDEK  WOJCIECH
  46. DYMEK  BOGUSŁAW
  47. DYGAS  ZYGMUNT
  48. DYŃSKI KAZIMIERZ
  49. DZIURKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
  50. EJBICH ANNA.M
  51. FILUS  JACEK
  52. FILUS  KRZYSZTOF
  53. FILUS  WITOLD
  54. FIRCZYK MAREK
  55. FLOREK  TOMASZ
  56. FURTOK  JAN
  57. GAJECKI  PIOTR
  58. GAJEK  MARTA
  59. GAŁĄZKA  KRZYSZTOF
  60. GANCARCZYK  MAREK
  61. GANOBIS  GRZEGORZ
  62. GAPONIK  TADEUSZ
  63. GĄDEK  EWELINA
  64. GĄDEK WOJCIECH
  65. GEMBALA  AGATA
  66. GEMBALA  GRZEGORZ
  67. GĘDŁEK ANDRZEJ
  68. GIEMZA  ZBIGNIEW
  69. GŁODEK  BARBARA
  70. GŁODEK  JAN
  71. GŁOWNIA  JACEK
  72. GLAC STANISŁAW
  73. GOLINOWSKI  JANUSZ
  74. GRZEGORZEWSKI MAREK
  75. GOŁĄB ZYGMUNT
  76. GORGOLEWSKI WOJCIECH
  77. GORZKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  78. GRACZYK PAWEŁ
  79. GRUSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD
  80. GUCWA PIOTR
  81. GUJA WŁODZIMIERZ
  82. GÓRKA  PIOTR
  83. GÓRSKI  MAREK
  84. GRUSZKA  STANISŁAW
  85. GRYCZYŃSKI PIOTR
  86. GRZEJDAK BOGUSŁAW
  87. GULAK STANISŁAW
  88. HARDYN JAN
  89. HAWRYLUK ANDRZEJ
  90. HECZKO NIKODEM
  91. HERÓD  ZBIGNIEW
  92. HOTA JANUSZ
  93. HUPKA  JACEK
  94. IGŁA  LESZEK
  95. IHNATOWICZ JERZY
  96. IWASZKIEWICZ  JERZY
  97. JARNOT DANIEL
  98. JASTRZĘBSKA MARZENA
  99. JELENIEWSKI  MARIAN
  100. JELEN TOMASZ
  101. JARCZYK  PAWEŁ
  102. JAWORSKI ANDRZEJ
  103. JAZGAR  ŁUKASZ
  104. JELEŃ  KONRAD
  105. JELEŃ  MICHAŁ
  106. JÓZEFOWICZ  TADEUSZ

 

  1. KLOSKA  ADAM
  2. KAPUSTA STANISŁAW
  3. KAŁUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
  4. KAWA TOMASZ
  5. KAWA  SEBASTIAN
  6. KŁOSOWSKI  EUGENIUSZ
  7. KNOPPEK  JAN
  8. KICZMER JAN
  9. KITLIŃSKI  KRZYSZTOF
  10. KIŚCIŃSKI  WŁODZIMIERZ
  11. KOCOT  KRZYSZTOF
  12. KOREPTA  KRZYSZTOF
  13. KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW
  14. KOZDRA  MIECZYSŁAW
  15. KRACZYŃSKI  WALDEMAR
  16. KRAMARZ  EWA
  17. KRAWCZYK  JERZY
  18. KRAWCZYK PIOTR
  19. KRYNOJEWSKI  FRANCISZEK
  20. KRYSAK JACEK
  21. KRYSTKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  22. KRZYSAK  PAWEŁ
  23. KSIĄŻEK ANDRZEJ
  24. KUKIER MAREK
  25. KURCZAP  JÓZEF
  26. KUREK  LESZEK
  27. KUREK JÓZEF
  28. KURPIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR
  29. KOSOBUDZKI  ZBIGNIEW
  30. KUZIORA TADEUSZ
  31. LABUS  ADAM
  32. LACOMTE DOMINIQUE
  33. LAMONT DANUTA
  34. LAMONT JAROSŁAW
  35. LEDA WIESŁAW
  36. LEWANDOWSKA  MARIA
  37. LEŚNIAK LESZEK
  38. LIPTAK  ZBIGNIEW
  39. ŁADOŚ  JÓZEF
  40. MACIĄG  MAREK
  41. MAGNUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  42. MAJAK WIESŁAW
  43. MAJOR  JACEK
  44. MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ
  45. MAŁACHOWSKI MICHAŁ
  46. MANIJAK  MAGDALENA
  47. MAYER  JAMES  ANDREW
  48. MARCINIUK Andrzej
  49. MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  50. MARGAŃSKI EDWARD
  51. MATCZAK GRZEGORZ
  52. MATEREK  ANDRZEJ
  53. MATIJASIK  JAROSŁAW
  54. MATRAS RADOSŁAW
  55. MATUSZYK TADEUSZ
  56. MATUŁA  ANDRZEJ
  57. MAZUR ZBIGNIEW
  58. MĘTELSKI  PAWEŁ
  59. MICHALEC  MAREK
  60. MICHALIK  TADEUSZ
  61. MICHALIK  TOMASZ
  62. MIELNICKI  JERZY
  63. MIKUSEK PIOTR
  64. MIKUTEL TADEUSZ 
  65. MOCYK  JAN
  66. MROCZKOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF
  67. MURZYN STANISŁAW
  68. NAWROT DARIUSZ
  69. NELEC EDYTA
  70. NELEC JAROSŁAW
  71. NIEMCZYK  JERZY
  72. NIEMIEC  MACIEJ
  73. NIEMIEC  MARIAN
  74. NIEŚCIOR  KRZYSZTOF
  75. NOGA  WOJCIECH
  76. NOWAK  RAFAŁ
  77. NOWAKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  78. NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR
  79. OBACZ  RYSZARD
  80. OCHABSKA  KATARZYNA
  81. OCHAL M.ZBIGNIEW
  82. OGAREK PAWEŁ
  83. OLSZEWSKI MAREK
  84. ORKISZ  MAREK
  85. ORŁOWSKI PIOTR
  86. ORZECH  CEZARY
  87. ORZECHOWSKA  EWA
  88. OŚWIECIŃSKI STANISŁAW
  89. OTMAR SABELA
  90. OZGA  JOANNA
  91. PAKUZA  ANDRZEJ
  92. PCIAK  KRZYSZTOF
  93. PALKA ADAM
  94. PALKA  PIOTR
  95. PAWLIK  MAREK
  96. PAWEŁEK  KRYSTYNA
  97. PASAMONIK  BEATA
  98. PCIAK  SŁAWOMIR
  99. PIĄTEK  ZBIGNIEW
  100. PIECZARA  GRZEGORZ

 

  1. PIERŚCIONEK  ANDRZEJ
  2. PIETRZYKOWSKA  AGNIESZKA
  3. PIETRASZEK ANNA TERESA
  4. PIETRZAK TOMASZ
  5. PŁANETA MIECZYSŁAW
  6. PŁYWACZYK  ŁUKASZ
  7. PNIAK  GABRIELA
  8. PNIAK  KAROL
  9. POROWSKA MAGDALENA
  10. PROSZEK CZESŁAW
  11. PRZEDPEŁSKI MAREK
  12. PRZYBYCIEŃ  JOANNA
  13. PRZYBYTEK  CZESŁAW
  14. PRZYWARA JAN
  15. PRZYWARA JÓZEF
  16. PULCHNY  KRZYSZTOF
  17. PUSTIOWSKI  TOMASZ
  18. PUSTKOWSKI  JAROSŁAW
  19. PYZALSKI – CAMPBELL  EDWARD
  20. PYZOCHA  ANDRZEJ
  21. RADKO  JÓZEF
  22. RADWAN  KRZYSZTOF s. MIECZYSŁAWA
  23. RADWANEK-MALCZEWSKA ANNA
  24. RAKOCZY EUSTACHY
  25. ROMAŃSKI DARIUSZ
  26. ROLA ROBERT
  27. RYŚ STEFANIA
  28. RUSZNIAK ZBIGNIEW
  29. SACHA  MACIEJ
  30. SALAMUCHA JERZY JAN
  31. SARATOWICZ  MARIUSZ
  32. SARNACKI  RYSZARD
  33. SAWKA  HENRYK
  34. SIDEREK DOMINIK
  35. SIENKIEWICZ  DARIUSZ
  36. SIONKOWSKI  TOMASZ
  37. SIONKOWSKI  MAREK
  38. SKINDER  ALEKSANDER
  39. SIKORA  MICHAŁ
  40. SIKORA  RYSZARD
  41. SITNIK WALDEMAR
  42. SIWY TOMASZ
  43. SMAJDOR  EDWARD
  44. SKARŻYŃSKI MACIEJ
  45. SKULICH JÓZEF
  46. SKUPSKI  FRANCISZEK
  47. ŚLIWA JACEK
  48. SMUGALA TADEUSZ
  49. SPYRA CZESŁAW
  50. SUMARA  ALFRED
  51. SOBIECHOWSKI MAREK
  52. SOROWSKI  RAJMUND
  53. STACHURA -  MICHALSKI  DARIUSZ
  54. STĘBOROWSKI  MAREK
  55. STAROWICZ  JANUSZ
  56. STRANAK FILIP
  57. STONAWSKI ALOJZY
  58. STRZELCZYK ZDZISŁAW
  59. SULIK  IWONA
  60. SZABLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
  61. SZAROWSKI MARCIN
  62. SZWARCNABEL  MICHAŁ
  63. SZOSTOK  RENATA
  64. ŚWIDERSKA-KICIOR Hanna
  65. ŚWIECHOWSKI  MIROSŁAW
  66. SZCZEPANIK RYSZARD
  67. ŚWIERCZEK STANISŁAW
  68. SZKLARCZYK  BOGNA
  69. SZOŁTYSEK  JAROSŁAW
  70. SUSZYŃSKI PIOTR
  71. SUSZKA TAMASZ
  72. SZYMIK  JAN
  73. TARCZYŃSKI JAN
  74. TARGOSZ  PIOTR
  75. TOKARZ  ŁUKASZ
  76. TOMANIK  RYSZARD
  77. TOMASZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
  78. TOMCZYK  JANUSZ
  79. TUSZA PIOTR 
  80. URBANEK RENATA
  81. URBANIAK JAN
  82. USTYNOWICZ ADAM
  83. WALA GRZEGORZ
  84. WALCZAK PIOTR
  85. WIELGUS  KRZYSZTOF
  86. WITEK P.MIROSŁAW
  87. WALENTYNOWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
  88. WALNIK  MACIEJ.
  89. WĄSACZ  WITOLD
  90. WERSCHNER PIOTR
  91. WIECZOREK  MARIAN
  92. WĘGLOWSKI JANUSZ
  93. WIDEŁ  TOMASZ
  94. WOJTASIEWICZ  LESZEK
  95. WÓJCIK  WACAŁAW
  96. WÓJCIK  ZBIGNIEW
  97. WOLAŃSKI  JAN
  98. WOLIŃSKI  MARIUSZ
  99. WOLIŃSKI MAREK
  100. WOLKO  MARIUSZ
  101. WRÓBLEWSKI  ADAM
  102. WÓJTOWICZ JÓZEF 
  1. WYBRANIEC  PIOTR
  2. ZAGOROVA DAGMARA
  3. ZAMKA GEORGE DAWID
  4. ZALEWSKI  FRANCISZEK
  5. ZALESKI ROMUALD
  6. ZAWADZKA  SYLWIA
  7. ZĄBEK WALDEMAR
  8. ZDANOWSKA ANNA
  9. ZDEBSKI  JAN
  10. ZEMŁA JAN
  11. ZEMUŁA  TADEUSZ
  12. ZIELIŃSKI JÓZEF
  13. ZIEGLER  JERZY
  14. ŻAKOWSKI  SŁAWOMIR
  15. ŻMUDKA  PIOTR
  16. ŻOŁNOWSKI  MICHAŁ
  17. ŻABICKI KRZYSZTOF
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
ODESZLI  Z  SZEREGÓW    „ NA  WIECZNĄ  WARTĘ  „   -    C Z E Ś Ć    I C H    P A M I Ę C I   !!!
 
 
płk pil. Franciszek Kornicki

LUDWIK KREMPA
JAWORZ-DUTKA RYSZARD
BOCHNIAK STANISŁAW
CZECHOWSKI  JANUSZ
ANTONI TOMICZEK
JAN  FILUS 
CZESŁAW-  GROT  GŁÓWCZYŃSKI
JÓZEF PLOCH 
MIECZYSŁAW  STARCHURA – MICHALSKI 
ANDRZEJ  WITOSIŃSKI 
MIECZYSŁAW SWIERKOSZ
TADEUSZ  ANDERSZ
JAWORSKI    EDWARD
KAIM  HALINA
PAWEŁ  TYRAŁA
GŁODEK  WŁADYSŁAW
STANISŁAW  CHAŁUPA
   

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ODWIEDZIŁO NAS         
 
                           
             Admin   slpro@op.pl   gg3073544